Mars 2024 |
19 mars
19/03
|
Futsal Séniors 1
FUTSAL-1
|
1 - 4
|
LIFFRE OL. FUTSAL 2
LIFFRE OL. FUTSAL 2
|
Champ. |
17 mars
17/03
|
THORIGNE ES 1
THORIGNE ES 1
|
1 - 1
|
SENIORS A
SENIORSA
|
Champ. |
17 mars
17/03
|
RENNES BEAUREGARD FC 3
RENNES BEAUREGARD FC 3
|
2 - 2
|
SENIORS B
SENIORSB
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
ESPE. LA BOUEXIERE 1
ESPE. LA BOUEXIERE 1
|
1 - 2
|
U13A
U13A
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
U13B
U13B
|
2 - 4
|
U.S. MONTREUIL FEINS ST MEDARD
U.S. MONTREUIL FEINS ST MEDARD
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
U11B
U11B
|
8 - 2
|
U. S. ILLET FORET 5
U. S. ILLET FORET 5
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
CHATEAUGIRON US 1
CHATEAUGIRON US 1
|
Reporté
|
Foot à 8 F
U11FA
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
C.S. BETTON 3
C.S. BETTON 3
|
7 - 3
|
U11A
U11A
|
Champ. |
16 mars
16/03
|
PLATEAU 6 - ST GREGOIRE
PLATEAU 6 - ST GREGOIRE
|
Terminé
|
U6-U7
U6-U7
|
Plateau |
15 mars
15/03
|
GOSNE US 1
GOSNE US 1
|
0 - 2
|
VETERANS
VETERANS
|
Champ. |
12 mars
12/03
|
TRAON KOUENON FUTSAL 1
TRAON KOUENON FUTSAL 1
|
2 - 15
|
Futsal Séniors 1
FUTSAL-1
|
Champ. |
10 mars
10/03
|
SENIORS A
SENIORSA
|
2 - 0
|
VAL D'IZE US 1
VAL D'IZE US 1
|
Champ. |
10 mars
10/03
|
SENIORS B
SENIORSB
|
2 - 3
|
STDE CASTELBOURGEOIS 3
STDE CASTELBOURGEOIS 3
|
Champ. |
08 mars
08/03
|
U11A
U11A / U11B
|
Terminé
|
STAGE U11
STAGE U11
|
Stage |
06 mars
06/03
|
U13A
U13A / U13B
|
Terminé
|
STAGE U13
STAGE U13
|
Stage |
04 mars
04/03
|
COGLAIS ESSGM 1
COGLAIS ESSGM 1
|
7 - 4
|
Futsal Séniors 1
FUTSAL-1
|
Champ. |
Février 2024 |
23 févr.
23/02
|
VETERANS
VETERANS
|
Reporté
|
ILLET FORET US 1
ILLET FORET US 1
|
Champ. |
18 févr.
18/02
|
VITRE AS 3
VITRE AS 3
|
0 - 1
|
SENIORS A
SENIORSA
|
Champ. |
18 févr.
18/02
|
RENNES BREIZH FOBAL 3
RENNES BREIZH FOBAL 3
|
F -
|
SENIORS B
SENIORSB
|
Champ. |
17 févr.
17/02
|
O.C. CESSON 4, LA BOUEXIERE 2, NOYAL BRECE 2
O.C. CESSON 4, LA BOUEXIERE 2, NOYAL BRECE 2
|
Terminé
|
U13B
U13B
|
Coupe U11-U13 |
17 févr.
17/02
|
U11B
U11B
|
Terminé
|
U.S. DOURDAIN, BETTON 4, MONTREUIL 1
U.S. DOURDAIN, BETTON 4, MONTREUIL 1
|
Coupe U11-U13 |
17 févr.
17/02
|
MONTFORT IFFENDIC, ETRELLES 1, RENNES CHEMINOTS 1
MONTFORT IFFENDIC, ETRELLES 1, RENNES CHEMINOTS 1
|
Terminé
|
U13A
U13A
|
Coupe U11-U13 |
17 févr.
17/02
|
Foot à 8 F
U11FA
|
Terminé
|
TOUR DE COUPE
TOUR DE COUPE
|
Coupe U11-U13 |
17 févr.
17/02
|
U8-U9
U8-U9
|
Terminé
|
PLATEAU 8- SERVON
PLATEAU 8- SERVON
|
Plateau |
17 févr.
17/02
|
U.S. LIFFRE 4, ACIGNE 1, BEAUREGARD 1
U.S. LIFFRE 4, ACIGNE 1, BEAUREGARD 1
|
Terminé
|
U11A
U11A
|
Coupe U11-U13 |
16 févr.
16/02
|
ST AUBIN AUBIGNE FC 1
ST AUBIN AUBIGNE FC 1
|
Reporté
|
VETERANS
VETERANS
|
Champ. |
14 févr.
14/02
|
U13B
U13B
|
0 - 4
|
LIFFRE US 5
LIFFRE US 5
|
Champ. |
11 févr.
11/02
|
SENIORS A
SENIORSA
|
2 - 0
|
TORCE VERGEAL FC 1
TORCE VERGEAL FC 1
|
Champ. |
11 févr.
11/02
|
SENIORS B
SENIORSB
|
2 - 0
|
RENNES ESPERANCE FC 3
RENNES ESPERANCE FC 3
|
Champ. |
10 févr.
10/02
|
Foot à 8 F
U11FA
|
4 - 3
|
JANZE US 1
JANZE US 1
|
Champ. |
10 févr.
10/02
|
U13A
U13A
|
1 - 2
|
LA BOUEXIERE ESP 1
LA BOUEXIERE ESP 1
|
Champ. |
10 févr.
10/02
|
U11B
U11B
|
5 - 4
|
ST AUBIN AUBIGNE FC 5
ST AUBIN AUBIGNE FC 5
|
Champ. |
10 févr.
10/02
|
RENNES CPB GAYEULLES 2
RENNES CPB GAYEULLES 2
|
9 - 1
|
U11A
U11A
|
Champ. |
10 févr.
10/02
|
U6-U7
U6-U7
|
Terminé
|
PLATEAU 5- SERVON
PLATEAU 5- SERVON
|
Plateau |
09 févr.
09/02
|
RENNES CPB GAYEULLES 1
RENNES CPB GAYEULLES 1
|
3 - 1
|
VETERANS
VETERANS
|
Champ. |
07 févr.
07/02
|
LIFFRE US 3
LIFFRE US 3
|
1 - 2
|
U13A
U13A
|
Champ. |